Эластин / ELASTIN

Эластин / ELASTIN. Структурный белок, присутствующий в эластичной соединительной ткани. Он отвечает за поддержку подвижности и тонуса нашей кожи. Но его присутствие в косметике не обязательно гарантирует 100% эффект, поскольку в глубь кожи способен проникать только один вид поперечно-связанного эластина. Эта форма называется десмозин и изо-десмозин (Desmosin, Iso-Desmosin). Остальные виды эластина из-за своего большого молекулярного веса также образуют на коже пленку, практически не проникая в глубь.

Используется в косметике в качестве добавок, улучшающих качество продукта. Для создания положительного эффекта на волосах и коже.

google.com bobrdobr.ru del.icio.us technorati.com linkstore.ru news2.ru rumarkz.ru memori.ru moemesto.ru

Отзывы

Отзывов: 4 на «Эластин / ELASTIN»
  1. You are my inspiration, I have few web logs and very sporadically run out from brand :). «Analyzing humor is like dissecting a frog. Few people are interested and the frog dies of it.» by E. B. White.

  2. I consider something really special in this website .

  3. seo9:

    What i don’t understood is in truth how you are no longer actually a lot more smartly-preferred than you may be right now. You’re so intelligent. You know therefore considerably relating to this subject, made me in my view believe it from numerous numerous angles. Its like women and men are not involved except it is one thing to accomplish with Lady gaga! Your own stuffs excellent. Always deal with it up!

  4. Everything is very open and very clear explanation of issues. was truly information. Your website is very useful. Thanks for sharing.

Ваш отзыв

Напишите отзыв. Ваш отзыв появиться на сайте после модерации